Rotterdam Ahoy

Gymnastics World Championships 2026: Live Results for Men's and Women's Artistic

MenWomen

Rotterdam Ahoy, 17 to 25 October 2026. Scores: Longines Timing. Data: FIG.

Live results from the 54th Artistic Gymnastics World Championships in Rotterdam, 17 to 25 October 2026. Follow Rotterdam 2026 gymnastics, men's and women's, by team, all-around, apparatus or subdivision. Every table shows the D score, E score, bonus and neutral deduction. The page refreshes every 5 seconds during the competition.

Live

Men · Qualification · Session · Subdivision 2

Sat, Oct 17, 12:10 to 14:00 Times are Rotterdam time.

Men · Qualification · Session · Subdivision 2
Gymnasts · 59
217ENRIQUEZ ChesterIRLIRLFloor12.80012.800
208CHEUNG ChingHKGHKGFloor13.43312.93326.366
285HRIBAR AnzeSLOSLOFloor13.83313.833
220MONTGOMERY EamonIRLIRLFloor13.50013.500
331SIEEDIN SaveliiWG2WG2High bar11.96614.00011.73313.56613.83365.098
330NAIDIN SergeiWG2WG2High bar12.70013.23313.83314.23353.999
329MARINOV DanielWG2WG2High bar12.23313.56613.36613.86614.70013.73381.464
327DUKHNO ArseniiWG2WG2High bar14.70013.13313.10014.35014.60014.03383.916
159GEORGIOU IliasCYPCYPParallel bars12.93312.50012.16613.33312.73363.665
158ANGONAS GeorgiosCYPCYPParallel bars11.60011.83312.00012.60011.80059.833
160GEORGIOU MariosCYPCYPParallel bars13.16613.166
161KYRIAKOU NeofytosCYPCYPParallel bars12.7669.23313.88310.83312.80059.515
250KIM JaehoKORKORVault13.30012.23312.46613.46651.465
252PARK JinhoKORKORVault13.16612.73313.06612.03350.998
253PARK SeunghoKORKORVault13.30012.70010.16611.66612.00059.832
251LEE JunghyoKORKORVault11.76612.23313.03312.90011.56661.498
312MELNYKOV MykytaUKRUKRRings12.46612.70012.40013.63312.53363.732
311HRYKO VladyslavUKRUKRRings12.20012.93311.93313.60012.96663.632
313SUPRUN BohdanUKRUKRRings12.76611.40013.26637.432
310CHEPURNYI NazarUKRUKR13.00014.45014.40041.850
163DANEK JonasCZECZE13.20013.79926.999
117AHMADZADA RasulAZEAZEPommel horse13.76612.30012.46638.532
325SHARAMKOU YahorWG1WG114.10014.16628.266
132IVANOV DavidBULBULPommel horse13.50013.500
108KHACHATRYAN MamikonARMARMPommel horse14.73314.733
109MANUKYAN HamletARMARMPommel horse14.93314.933
296SUNDELL WilliamSWESWE13.66611.30024.966
287RAKOVIC GregorSLOSLO14.20014.200
101PETROV MatveiALBALB14.23314.233
219Mc CLENAGHAN RhysIRLIRL14.40014.400
249HUR WoongKORKOR14.63314.633
314VERNIAIEV OlegUKRUKRRings11.36612.83313.23311.00048.432
141ALVAREZ JoaquinCHICHI13.70013.700
107DAVTYAN ArturARMARM14.63314.633
106AVETISYAN ArturARMARM14.23314.233
118SIMONOV NikitaAZEAZE13.90013.900
105VILLAFANE DanielARGARG12.60012.600
205PETROUNIAS EleftheriosGREGRE14.03314.033
308KOSAK Mehmet AyberkTURTUR14.23314.233
284BOJANC LukaSLOSLO13.13313.133
332ZAIKA IliaWG2WG214.53314.533
162PILAKOURIS SokratisCYPCYP13.33313.333
142ARMIJO JosueCHICHI13.66613.666
144VARAS IgnacioCHICHI12.41612.416
286KUNST BenoSLOSLO12.81612.816
166KALNY OndrejCZECZE13.46613.466
267GADDERUD TheodorNORNOR11.43311.433
270WIBYE HaraldNORNOR12.73312.733
321ABDURAKHIMOV RasuljonUZBUZB14.40014.400
305ARICAN FerhatTURTUR13.93313.933
288VEFIC PetarSRBSRB14.06614.066
295RUMBUTIS DavidSWESWE14.50014.500
131ALEKSANDROV YordanBULBUL12.33312.333
143LETELIER LucianoCHICHI12.46612.466
183LEHTINEN LeoFINFIN13.50013.500
165KALINIC TomasCZECZE11.96611.966
309SENER KeremTURTUR11.93311.933
274BESANA Juancho MiguelPHIPHI12.73312.733
204KANELLOS ApostolosGREGRE12.36612.366
D difficultyE executionB bonusND neutral deduction New score (last 10 minutes)Click a column to sort

How scores work

The D score is the difficulty of the routine. The E score is the execution, counted down from 10.000. The bonus (B) adds points for special requirements. The neutral deduction (ND) takes points off for faults such as a step out of bounds. The final score is D plus E plus bonus minus the neutral deduction.

About the 54th Artistic Gymnastics World Championships

The 54th Artistic Gymnastics World Championships take place at Rotterdam Ahoy from 17 to 25 October 2026. The FIG organizes the event. Men and women compete in team, all-around and apparatus events. Qualification runs first. The team finals, the all-around finals and the apparatus finals follow.

Official results: Longines Timing · FIG
Gym Art is not the official source.
Results by Gym Art

gym artgymart.org/worlds