Rotterdam Ahoy

Gymnastics World Championships 2026: Live Results for Men's and Women's Artistic

MenWomen

Rotterdam Ahoy, 17 to 25 October 2026. Scores: Longines Timing. Data: FIG.

Live results from the 54th Artistic Gymnastics World Championships in Rotterdam, 17 to 25 October 2026. Follow Rotterdam 2026 gymnastics, men's and women's, by team, all-around, apparatus or subdivision. Every table shows the D score, E score, bonus and neutral deduction. The page refreshes every 5 seconds during the competition.

Live

Women · Qualification · Session · Subdivision 2

Sun, Oct 18, 17:50 to 19:10 Times are Rotterdam time.

Women · Qualification · Session · Subdivision 2
Gymnasts · 20
516Vault13.80014.26628.066
515Vault13.93312.66612.56639.165
517Vault11.96613.00013.10038.066
513Vault13.40013.63312.46639.499
422Floor12.10011.00012.23335.333
425Floor13.81613.36611.76612.93351.881
426Floor12.00012.53312.96637.499
427Floor12.46612.466
559Balance beam12.2339.40021.633
420Balance beam9.76611.76611.76633.298
421Balance beam11.33311.30022.633
572Balance beam11.86612.23310.43334.532
570Balance beam11.36612.60010.83334.799
415Uneven bars13.13313.86612.56639.565
417
414Uneven bars11.53313.13312.66637.332
416Uneven bars12.70012.96611.60037.266
413Uneven bars13.13313.06611.73337.932
42312.33312.16624.499
51412.46612.466
D difficultyE executionB bonusND neutral deduction New score (last 10 minutes)Click a column to sort

How scores work

The D score is the difficulty of the routine. The E score is the execution, counted down from 10.000. The bonus (B) adds points for special requirements. The neutral deduction (ND) takes points off for faults such as a step out of bounds. The final score is D plus E plus bonus minus the neutral deduction.

About the 54th Artistic Gymnastics World Championships

The 54th Artistic Gymnastics World Championships take place at Rotterdam Ahoy from 17 to 25 October 2026. The FIG organizes the event. Men and women compete in team, all-around and apparatus events. Qualification runs first. The team finals, the all-around finals and the apparatus finals follow.

Official results: Longines Timing · FIG
Gym Art is not the official source.
Results by Gym Art

gym art