Worlds 2026 live resultsOpen results →

Manila, PHI

Other events

3rd FIG Artistic Gymnastics Junior World Championships

MenWomen

Nov 20 – 24, 2025. Final results: Longines Timing.

Men · Qualification · Apparatus · High bar

Men · Qualification · Apparatus · High bar
Gymnasts · 129
1LEYKIN Danila5.6008.7660.114.466–
2SAKOUHI Nael5.1008.8660.114.066-0.400
3TRAORE-MALATRE Leeroy5.4008.66614.066-0.400
4YASUI Eijun5.3008.6660.114.066-0.400
5KAKUTANI Taiki5.1008.70013.800-0.666
6YULO Karl Jahrel Eldrew5.1008.900-0.313.700-0.766
7VERA Camilo5.4008.30013.700-0.766
8BRECHE Elias4.6008.96613.566-0.900
9le KHAC Tomasz4.8008.76613.566-0.900
10OJIMA Nao5.0008.56613.566-0.900
11SPERANZA Simone4.8008.73313.533-0.933
12CHOWDHURY Uzair4.7008.73313.433-1.033
13YANG Lanbin4.4008.90013.300-1.166
14KALINIC Tomas4.5008.80013.300-1.166
15LOH Jovi4.6008.60013.200-1.266
16STRYPSTEIN Noe4.4008.6660.113.166-1.300
17WANG Chengcheng4.5008.63313.133-1.333
18GONZALEZ Aiden4.7008.43313.133-1.333
19GOLOVIN Volodymyr5.7007.43313.133-1.333
20KHEGAY Roman4.6008.50013.100-1.366
21RUGGERI Riccardo4.5008.53313.033-1.433
22SCOTT Sol4.5008.50013.000-1.466
23BALAZS Jeremy3.9009.00012.900-1.566
24HSIAO Yu-Lun4.3008.60012.900-1.566
25DUKHNO Arsenii5.0007.90012.900-1.566
26ROMAN Nathan4.2008.66612.866-1.600
27OLMANST Florient4.4008.46612.866-1.600
28ZARAGOZA RIVEIRA Lorenzo4.2008.4660.112.766-1.700
29CARRERES Otger4.0008.73312.733-1.733
30SOLEBAN Sami4.6008.13312.733-1.733
31ALI Mazen4.5008.1330.112.733-1.733
32ROMERO Stefano3.9008.7000.112.700-1.766
33HAMZA-VARGITY Bence4.1008.60012.700-1.766
34KIS Dominik3.8008.7660.112.666-1.800
35McPHILLIPS Evan4.5008.13312.633-1.833
36SILVESTRE Pedro4.6007.90012.500-1.966
37STEEB Philipp3.8008.66612.466-2.000
38ALTARAC Viggo3.7008.6660.112.466-2.000
39NAKOV Nikalas3.6008.7330.112.433-2.033
40MOJAHED Amirabbas4.1008.30012.400-2.066
41ABULFAIZOV Sarvar4.0008.3000.112.400-2.066
42IKEDA Alec4.1008.2000.112.400-2.066
43GRIKINIS Nedas4.6007.76612.366-2.100
44TERMAN Andrey3.8008.53312.333-2.133
45MIGGITSCH Michael3.5008.80012.300-2.166
46PROHOROV Nikita3.6008.70012.300-2.166
47ERTOZ Ege3.6008.66612.266-2.200
48CHALABOV Daniel3.1009.0000.112.200-2.266
49IBARRA Aaron3.7008.50012.200-2.266
50PATON Jayden4.5007.70012.200-2.266
51DUMLU Melih3.2008.86612.066-2.400
52MA Felipe3.3008.76612.066-2.400
52BARAKA Abdallah3.3008.76612.066-2.400
54BRAS Francisco3.0008.9330.112.033-2.433
55HAGENS Tru3.6008.40012.000-2.466
56MAZZOLA Pietro4.1007.90012.000-2.466
57BERKOVICH Noam4.4007.60012.000-2.466
58SAS Nandor3.6008.33311.933-2.533
59BOTELHO CUNHA de OLIVEIRA Ivan3.8008.10011.900-2.566
60GASPAR Hugo3.0008.83311.833-2.633
61DIAZ Orian3.1008.73311.833-2.633
62WACHTER Samuel4.5007.33311.833-2.633
63SOVA Martin3.0008.76611.766-2.700
64VANASSCHE Arnaud3.2008.56611.766-2.700
65ZHENG Ao4.0007.76611.766-2.700
66CHESTER Kadin3.1008.63311.733-2.733
67JAROS Milan3.2008.53311.733-2.733
68MALIK Ritam4.1007.933-0.311.733-2.733
69SEPPAENEN Aarne3.0008.70011.700-2.766
70BARRIS Gabriel3.5008.20011.700-2.766
71RAHMANIZOU Amirmohammad3.2008.40011.600-2.866
72ENSER Aaron3.7007.86611.566-2.900
73MEJIA Thomas3.9007.66611.566-2.900
74STRACINA Sebastian3.4008.13311.533-2.933
75ORS Umut2.9008.60011.500-2.966
76NETREBA Nikita3.5008.00011.500-2.966
77MARMA Utingwang2.8008.66611.466-3.000
78IVANOV Yoan3.2008.26611.466-3.000
79JAFFER Elias4.7006.76611.466-3.000
80NIKKHOUALAMSHIRI Abolfazl4.8006.66611.466-3.000
81DAMODHARAN Harschit5.0006.43311.433-3.033
82FERNANDEZ de LANDA Benjamin Nicolas3.3008.10011.400-3.066
83PANG Xavier3.0008.33311.333-3.133
84ALVAREZ Jorman4.4006.93311.333-3.133
85TSAI Ping-Cheng2.6008.70011.300-3.166
86ALIZADA Aydin4.2007.10011.300-3.166
87DUENAS Juan4.2006.93311.133-3.333
88NEVESCANIN Niko3.7007.36611.066-3.400
89STEWART Elijah2.3008.73311.033-3.433
90PALLES Hillarion Iii2.9008.13311.033-3.433
91IONESCU Alexandru2.0009.00011.000-3.466
92NADEAU Edouard3.9007.10011.000-3.466
93MIKOV Nasko2.8008.0660.110.966-3.500
94BENGTSSON Olle2.6008.33310.933-3.533
95LOH Samuel3.3007.63310.933-3.533
96CHISHOLM Joshua2.1008.80010.900-3.566
97VILLEGAS Nahim3.9006.96610.866-3.600
98STENTON Taiga2.1008.73310.833-3.633
99MRO Prenthoi3.1007.70010.800-3.666
100IDRISSOV Nurtan4.1006.60010.700-3.766
101PERNIA King Cjay2.8007.83310.633-3.833
102BRIANO Bastien1.8008.76610.566-3.900
103ALASIRI Abdulmajeed2.2008.36610.566-3.900
104RAHMATOV Mansur3.3007.26610.566-3.900
105SILVA Francisco2.4008.06610.466-4.000
106EL SAKKA Yasir3.3007.16610.466-4.000
107AMBULDENIYAGE Virula2.4008.00010.400-4.066
108PENTTINEN Anton2.4007.96610.366-4.100
109KYRYCHENKO Tymofii3.3007.06610.366-4.100
110VILLONEN Antton2.7007.53310.233-4.233
111KISS Zeno2.0008.20010.200-4.266
112RAMIREZ Elijah2.1008.10010.200-4.266
113ERICSSON Kaspar3.2007.00010.200-4.266
114SOTO RODRIGUEZ Jensuel J3.8006.33310.133-4.333
115ROSSEL Arturo2.0008.10010.100-4.366
116REIVE Dante4.1006.00010.100-4.366
117MANGEN Ben3.1006.7669.866-4.600
118HAVRYLCHENKO Valentyn3.7005.8009.500-4.966
119de LEON Marco2.2007.2669.466-5.000
120FARRAG Souleymane2.3006.8660.19.266-5.200
121DINA Mihai2.6006.5009.100-5.366
122LI CAMINO Nicolas2.1006.5008.600-5.866
123FRAZALLY Albisma Akbar2.2006.2668.466-6.000
124CHENG Cheng-Yu1.1009.133-5.05.233-9.233
125CHEUNG Ching0.6009.400-7.03.000-11.466
126MRO Menton Toni0.6009.233-7.02.833-11.633
-VASILIADES Stylianos
-TAN Yu Hang Anson
-STERNAD HITER Timon

High bar

129 gymnasts
  • 1LEYKIN DanilaUSA14.466D 5.600 · E 8.766 · B 0.1
  • 2SAKOUHI NaelFRA14.066-0.400D 5.100 · E 8.866 · B 0.1
  • 3TRAORE-MALATRE LeeroyFRA14.066-0.400D 5.400 · E 8.666
  • 4YASUI EijunJPN14.066-0.400D 5.300 · E 8.666 · B 0.1
  • 5KAKUTANI TaikiJPN13.800-0.666D 5.100 · E 8.700
  • 6YULO Karl Jahrel EldrewPHI13.700-0.766D 5.100 · E 8.900 · ND −0.3
  • 7VERA CamiloCOL13.700-0.766D 5.400 · E 8.300
  • 8BRECHE EliasFRA13.566-0.900D 4.600 · E 8.966
  • 9le KHAC TomaszPOL13.566-0.900D 4.800 · E 8.766
  • 10OJIMA NaoJPN13.566-0.900D 5.000 · E 8.566
  • 11SPERANZA SimoneITA13.533-0.933D 4.800 · E 8.733
  • 12CHOWDHURY UzairGBR13.433-1.033D 4.700 · E 8.733
  • 13YANG LanbinCHN13.300-1.166D 4.400 · E 8.900
  • 14KALINIC TomasCZE13.300-1.166D 4.500 · E 8.800
  • 15LOH JoviSGP13.200-1.266D 4.600 · E 8.600
  • 16STRYPSTEIN NoeBEL13.166-1.300D 4.400 · E 8.666 · B 0.1
  • 17WANG ChengchengCHN13.133-1.333D 4.500 · E 8.633
  • 18GONZALEZ AidenCAN13.133-1.333D 4.700 · E 8.433
  • 19GOLOVIN VolodymyrUKR13.133-1.333D 5.700 · E 7.433
  • 20KHEGAY RomanKAZ13.100-1.366D 4.600 · E 8.500
  • 21RUGGERI RiccardoITA13.033-1.433D 4.500 · E 8.533
  • 22SCOTT SolGBR13.000-1.466D 4.500 · E 8.500
  • 23BALAZS JeremyAUT12.900-1.566D 3.900 · E 9.000
  • 24HSIAO Yu-LunTPE12.900-1.566D 4.300 · E 8.600
  • 25DUKHNO ArseniiAIN12.900-1.566D 5.000 · E 7.900
  • 26ROMAN NathanUSA12.866-1.600D 4.200 · E 8.666
  • 27OLMANST FlorientBEL12.866-1.600D 4.400 · E 8.466
  • 28ZARAGOZA RIVEIRA LorenzoMEX12.766-1.700D 4.200 · E 8.466 · B 0.1
  • 29CARRERES OtgerESP12.733-1.733D 4.000 · E 8.733
  • 30SOLEBAN SamiNED12.733-1.733D 4.600 · E 8.133
  • 31ALI MazenEGY12.733-1.733D 4.500 · E 8.133 · B 0.1
  • 32ROMERO StefanoECU12.700-1.766D 3.900 · E 8.700 · B 0.1
  • 33HAMZA-VARGITY BenceHUN12.700-1.766D 4.100 · E 8.600
  • 34KIS DominikHUN12.666-1.800D 3.800 · E 8.766 · B 0.1
  • 35McPHILLIPS EvanGBR12.633-1.833D 4.500 · E 8.133
  • 36SILVESTRE PedroBRA12.500-1.966D 4.600 · E 7.900
  • 37STEEB PhilippGER12.466-2.000D 3.800 · E 8.666
  • 38ALTARAC ViggoSWE12.466-2.000D 3.700 · E 8.666 · B 0.1
  • 39NAKOV NikalasBUL12.433-2.033D 3.600 · E 8.733 · B 0.1
  • 40MOJAHED AmirabbasIRI12.400-2.066D 4.100 · E 8.300
  • 41ABULFAIZOV SarvarUZB12.400-2.066D 4.000 · E 8.300 · B 0.1
  • 42IKEDA AlecCAN12.400-2.066D 4.100 · E 8.200 · B 0.1
  • 43GRIKINIS NedasLTU12.366-2.100D 4.600 · E 7.766
  • 44TERMAN AndreyKAZ12.333-2.133D 3.800 · E 8.533
  • 45MIGGITSCH MichaelAUT12.300-2.166D 3.500 · E 8.800
  • 46PROHOROV NikitaGER12.300-2.166D 3.600 · E 8.700
  • 47ERTOZ EgeTUR12.266-2.200D 3.600 · E 8.666
  • 48CHALABOV DanielAUS12.200-2.266D 3.100 · E 9.000 · B 0.1
  • 49IBARRA AaronMEX12.200-2.266D 3.700 · E 8.500
  • 50PATON JaydenNED12.200-2.266D 4.500 · E 7.700
  • 51DUMLU MelihTUR12.066-2.400D 3.200 · E 8.866
  • 52MA FelipeBRA12.066-2.400D 3.300 · E 8.766
  • 52BARAKA AbdallahEGY12.066-2.400D 3.300 · E 8.766
  • 54BRAS FranciscoPOR12.033-2.433D 3.000 · E 8.933 · B 0.1
  • 55HAGENS TruAUS12.000-2.466D 3.600 · E 8.400
  • 56MAZZOLA PietroITA12.000-2.466D 4.100 · E 7.900
  • 57BERKOVICH NoamISR12.000-2.466D 4.400 · E 7.600
  • 58SAS NandorHUN11.933-2.533D 3.600 · E 8.333
  • 59BOTELHO CUNHA de OLIVEIRA IvanBRA11.900-2.566D 3.800 · E 8.100
  • 60GASPAR HugoLUX11.833-2.633D 3.000 · E 8.833
  • 61DIAZ OrianESP11.833-2.633D 3.100 · E 8.733
  • 62WACHTER SamuelAUT11.833-2.633D 4.500 · E 7.333
  • 63SOVA MartinCZE11.766-2.700D 3.000 · E 8.766
  • 64VANASSCHE ArnaudBEL11.766-2.700D 3.200 · E 8.566
  • 65ZHENG AoCHN11.766-2.700D 4.000 · E 7.766
  • 66CHESTER KadinRSA11.733-2.733D 3.100 · E 8.633
  • 67JAROS MilanCZE11.733-2.733D 3.200 · E 8.533
  • 68MALIK RitamAUS11.733-2.733D 4.100 · E 7.933 · ND −0.3
  • 69SEPPAENEN AarneFIN11.700-2.766D 3.000 · E 8.700
  • 70BARRIS GabrielESP11.700-2.766D 3.500 · E 8.200
  • 71RAHMANIZOU AmirmohammadIRI11.600-2.866D 3.200 · E 8.400
  • 72ENSER AaronNED11.566-2.900D 3.700 · E 7.866
  • 73MEJIA ThomasCOL11.566-2.900D 3.900 · E 7.666
  • 74STRACINA SebastianSVK11.533-2.933D 3.400 · E 8.133
  • 75ORS UmutTUR11.500-2.966D 2.900 · E 8.600
  • 76NETREBA NikitaPOL11.500-2.966D 3.500 · E 8.000
  • 77MARMA UtingwangBAN11.466-3.000D 2.800 · E 8.666
  • 78IVANOV YoanBUL11.466-3.000D 3.200 · E 8.266
  • 79JAFFER EliasGER11.466-3.000D 4.700 · E 6.766
  • 80NIKKHOUALAMSHIRI AbolfazlIRI11.466-3.000D 4.800 · E 6.666
  • 81DAMODHARAN HarschitIND11.433-3.033D 5.000 · E 6.433
  • 82FERNANDEZ de LANDA Benjamin NicolasARG11.400-3.066D 3.300 · E 8.100
  • 83PANG XavierSGP11.333-3.133D 3.000 · E 8.333
  • 84ALVAREZ JormanCOL11.333-3.133D 4.400 · E 6.933
  • 85TSAI Ping-ChengTPE11.300-3.166D 2.600 · E 8.700
  • 86ALIZADA AydinAZE11.300-3.166D 4.200 · E 7.100
  • 87DUENAS JuanMEX11.133-3.333D 4.200 · E 6.933
  • 88NEVESCANIN NikoCRO11.066-3.400D 3.700 · E 7.366
  • 89STEWART ElijahNZL11.033-3.433D 2.300 · E 8.733
  • 90PALLES Hillarion IiiPHI11.033-3.433D 2.900 · E 8.133
  • 91IONESCU AlexandruROU11.000-3.466D 2.000 · E 9.000
  • 92NADEAU EdouardCAN11.000-3.466D 3.900 · E 7.100
  • 93MIKOV NaskoBUL10.966-3.500D 2.800 · E 8.066 · B 0.1
  • 94BENGTSSON OlleSWE10.933-3.533D 2.600 · E 8.333
  • 95LOH SamuelSGP10.933-3.533D 3.300 · E 7.633
  • 96CHISHOLM JoshuaNZL10.900-3.566D 2.100 · E 8.800
  • 97VILLEGAS NahimECU10.866-3.600D 3.900 · E 6.966
  • 98STENTON TaigaNZL10.833-3.633D 2.100 · E 8.733
  • 99MRO PrenthoiBAN10.800-3.666D 3.100 · E 7.700
  • 100IDRISSOV NurtanKAZ10.700-3.766D 4.100 · E 6.600
  • 101PERNIA King CjayPHI10.633-3.833D 2.800 · E 7.833
  • 102BRIANO BastienMON10.566-3.900D 1.800 · E 8.766
  • 103ALASIRI AbdulmajeedKSA10.566-3.900D 2.200 · E 8.366
  • 104RAHMATOV MansurUZB10.566-3.900D 3.300 · E 7.266
  • 105SILVA FranciscoECU10.466-4.000D 2.400 · E 8.066
  • 106EL SAKKA YasirPLE10.466-4.000D 3.300 · E 7.166
  • 107AMBULDENIYAGE VirulaSRI10.400-4.066D 2.400 · E 8.000
  • 108PENTTINEN AntonFIN10.366-4.100D 2.400 · E 7.966
  • 109KYRYCHENKO TymofiiUKR10.366-4.100D 3.300 · E 7.066
  • 110VILLONEN AnttonFIN10.233-4.233D 2.700 · E 7.533
  • 111KISS ZenoROU10.200-4.266D 2.000 · E 8.200
  • 112RAMIREZ ElijahTTO10.200-4.266D 2.100 · E 8.100
  • 113ERICSSON KasparSWE10.200-4.266D 3.200 · E 7.000
  • 114SOTO RODRIGUEZ Jensuel JPUR10.133-4.333D 3.800 · E 6.333
  • 115ROSSEL ArturoCHI10.100-4.366D 2.000 · E 8.100
  • 116REIVE DanteUSA10.100-4.366D 4.100 · E 6.000
  • 117MANGEN BenLUX9.866-4.600D 3.100 · E 6.766
  • 118HAVRYLCHENKO ValentynUKR9.500-4.966D 3.700 · E 5.800
  • 119de LEON MarcoESA9.466-5.000D 2.200 · E 7.266
  • 120FARRAG SouleymaneEGY9.266-5.200D 2.300 · E 6.866 · B 0.1
  • 121DINA MihaiROU9.100-5.366D 2.600 · E 6.500
  • 122LI CAMINO NicolasPER8.600-5.866D 2.100 · E 6.500
  • 123FRAZALLY Albisma AkbarINA8.466-6.000D 2.200 · E 6.266
  • 124CHENG Cheng-YuTPE5.233-9.233D 1.100 · E 9.133 · ND −5.0
  • 125CHEUNG ChingHKG3.000-11.466D 0.600 · E 9.400 · ND −7.0
  • 126MRO Menton ToniBAN2.833-11.633D 0.600 · E 9.233 · ND −7.0
  • -VASILIADES StylianosCYP
  • -TAN Yu Hang AnsonMAS
  • -STERNAD HITER TimonSLO

Sort by

Country

D difficultyE executionB bonusND neutral deductionClick a column to sort

How scores work

The D score is the difficulty of the routine. The E score is the execution, counted down from 10.000. The bonus (B) adds points for special requirements. The neutral deduction (ND) takes points off for faults such as a step out of bounds. The final score is D plus E plus bonus minus the neutral deduction.

About 3rd FIG Artistic Gymnastics Junior World Championships

3rd FIG Artistic Gymnastics Junior World Championships (Nov 20 – 24, 2025). This page keeps the final results as Longines Timing published them. Every table shows the D score, E score, bonus and neutral deduction.

Official results: Longines Timing · FIG
Gym Art is not the official source.
Results by Gym Art

gym artBuy us a coffee