Rotterdam Ahoy

Gymnastics World Championships 2026: Live Results for Men's and Women's Artistic

MenWomen

Rotterdam Ahoy, 17 to 25 October 2026. Scores: Longines Timing. Data: FIG.

Live results from the 54th Artistic Gymnastics World Championships in Rotterdam, 17 to 25 October 2026. Follow Rotterdam 2026 gymnastics, men's and women's, by team, all-around, apparatus or subdivision. Every table shows the D score, E score, bonus and neutral deduction. The page refreshes every 5 seconds during the competition.

Live

Men · Qualification · Apparatus · Rings

Ranks are provisional until the results are official.

Men · Qualification · Apparatus · Rings
Gymnasts · 101
1ZAIKA IliaWG2WG25.7008.83314.533
2TULLOCH CourtneyGBRGBR5.7008.7000.114.500
3AVETISYAN ArturARMARM5.4008.83314.233
4KOSAK Mehmet AyberkTURTUR5.5008.6330.114.233
5OKA ShinnosukeJPNJPN5.1008.8660.114.066
6PETROUNIAS EleftheriosGREGRE5.7008.33314.033
7SIMONOV NikitaAZEAZE5.3008.60013.900
8NELSON KameronUSAUSA5.5008.2330.113.833
9HASHIMOTO DaikiJPNJPN5.1008.63313.733
10ALVAREZ JoaquinCHICHI5.3008.3000.113.700
11FRASER JoeGBRGBR5.1008.56613.666
12HEPWORTH HarryGBRGBR5.8007.86613.666
13TANG Chia-HungTPETPE5.0008.60013.600
14MOHAMED OmarEGYEGY5.2008.40013.600
15KAWAKAMI ShoheiJPNJPN5.0008.3660.113.466
16VERA CamiloCOLCOL4.9008.4330.113.433
17FAVERUS ElijahNEDNED5.0008.40013.400
18MARINOV DanielWG2WG24.9008.46613.366
19PILAKOURIS SokratisCYPCYP5.0008.33313.333
20BARAJAS AngelCOLCOL4.9008.40013.300
21DOLCI FelixCANCAN5.0008.30013.300
22SUPRUN BohdanUKRUKR5.2008.06613.266
23TOMCSANYI BenedekHUNHUN4.8008.3330.113.233
24WANG Yi-HsiangTPETPE5.0008.23313.233
25TOUCHAIS MelwinFRAFRA5.0008.20013.200
26RICHARD FrederickUSAUSA5.1008.06613.166
27HARDY JamesAUSAUS4.3008.7330.113.133
28BOJANC LukaSLOSLO5.1008.03313.133
29DUKHNO ArseniiWG2WG24.6008.4000.113.100
30KOVTUN IlliaCROCRO5.0008.10013.100
31LEE JunghyoKORKOR4.9008.13313.033
32MESZAROS KrisztoferHUNHUN4.3008.63312.933
33SCHMIDT CasimirNEDNED4.8008.06612.866
34JARMAN JakeGBRGBR4.2008.63312.833
35DAVIDSSON Agust IngiISLISL4.7008.13312.833
36VERNIAIEV OlegUKRUKR4.7008.13312.833
37ALVAREZ JormanCOLCOL5.2007.63312.833
38OLASZ XavierCANCAN4.3008.3330.112.733
39SAKOUHI NaelFRAFRA5.0007.73312.733
40PARK JinhoKORKOR5.1007.63312.733
41LEYKIN DanilaUSAUSA3.9008.7000.112.700
42SAMPAIO PatrickBRABRA4.5008.20012.700
43ELSHOBKI OmarEGYEGY4.3008.2330.112.633
44MANSARD AnthonyFRAFRA4.7007.93312.633
45VILLAFANE DanielARGARG5.2007.40012.600
46HUNG Yuan-HsiTPETPE4.4008.16612.566
47DOI RyosukeJPNJPN4.5008.06612.566
48ABAIDI AmineNEDNED3.7008.7330.112.533
49SOARES DiogoBRABRA4.2008.33312.533
50MEJIA ThomasCOLCOL4.3008.16612.466
51SKOGVANG PederNORNOR3.7008.6330.112.433
52MOORE JesseAUSAUS4.2008.23312.433
53ROMERO StefanoECUECU4.2008.23312.433
54MELNYKOV MykytaUKRUKR3.8008.5000.112.400
55AHMED MostafaEGYEGY4.1008.30012.400
56ZAVORY SzilardHUNHUN4.2008.20012.400
57ZAKUTNEY SamuelCANCAN3.9008.46612.366
58COURNOYER ReneCANCAN5.0007.36612.366
59MOLNAR BotondHUNHUN4.0008.30012.300
60GRIKINIS NedasLTULTU4.5007.80012.300
61MALIK RitamAUSAUS3.6008.66612.266
62AVCI Alperen EgeTURTUR3.7008.56612.266
63VETTER GinoAUTAUT4.1008.16612.266
64ERGASHEV KhabibulloUZBUZB4.2008.06612.266
65KIM JaehoKORKOR4.0008.23312.233
66GEORGIOU IliasCYPCYP3.4008.76612.166
67NUNEZ IsaacMEXMEX3.7008.46612.166
68GUIMARAES VitaliyBRABRA3.7008.43312.133
69WISKUS ShaneUSAUSA5.0007.10012.100
70BRANDENBURGER QuentinLUXLUX3.8008.23312.033
71LAKOMY AdamCZECZE4.3007.73312.033
72ANGONAS GeorgiosCYPCYP3.5008.50012.000
73ERKHEMBAYAR UsukhbayarMGLMGL3.4008.5000.112.000
74HOSSAINI HamzaMARMAR3.7008.30012.000
75STEELE AdamIRLIRL3.2008.73311.933
76KAMILJANOV RavshanUZBUZB3.4008.53311.933
77HRYKO VladyslavUKRUKR4.9007.03311.933
78TARCA NicholasROUROU3.7008.20011.900
79TRAORE-MALATRE LeeroyFRAFRA3.5008.33311.833
80PARDO Nahuel NicolasARGARG3.6008.20011.800
81CHIOU Min-HanTPETPE3.6008.13311.733
82SIEEDIN SaveliiWG2WG23.8007.93311.733
83GRUENBERG JermainNEDNED3.3008.6000.1-0.311.700
84FRICK AidenAUSAUS3.1008.56611.666
85OLAFSSON Dagur KariISLISL3.5008.16611.666
86OSHIRO JohnnyBRABRA4.5007.13311.633
87ALI MazenEGYEGY3.5008.06611.566
88BAOBENMAD SuphacheepTHATHA4.2007.33311.533
89MAYOL SantiagoARGARG4.3007.10011.400
90ZULFA Luqman Al HafizMASMAS2.7008.5000.111.300
91KILICER Mert EfeTURTUR3.1008.20011.300
92COGAT AdamALGALG3.8007.00010.800
93LECHAUD LuisPORPOR3.0007.50010.500
94McLEAN DanielRSARSA2.7007.70010.400
95GAGAMOV JackCZECZE2.7007.60010.300
96PARK SeunghoKORKOR3.8006.36610.166
97SPONEVIK SebastianNORNOR4.2008.066-3.09.266
-DAVTYAN ArturARMARM
-GEORGIOU MariosCYPCYP
-SKHILADZE LevanGEOGEO
-SAHLI LouayTUNTUN

Rings

101 gymnasts · ranks provisional

Sort by

Country

D difficultyE executionB bonusND neutral deduction New score (last 10 minutes)Click a column to sort

How scores work

The D score is the difficulty of the routine. The E score is the execution, counted down from 10.000. The bonus (B) adds points for special requirements. The neutral deduction (ND) takes points off for faults such as a step out of bounds. The final score is D plus E plus bonus minus the neutral deduction.

About the 54th Artistic Gymnastics World Championships

The 54th Artistic Gymnastics World Championships take place at Rotterdam Ahoy from 17 to 25 October 2026. The FIG organizes the event. Men and women compete in team, all-around and apparatus events. Qualification runs first. The team finals, the all-around finals and the apparatus finals follow.

Official results: Longines Timing · FIG
Gym Art is not the official source.
Results by Gym Art

gym artgymart.org/worlds